芬恩·科尔 Finn Cole

芬恩·科尔
  • 性别: 男
  • 星座: 天蝎座
  • 出生日期: 1995年11月09日
  • 出生地: 英国,伦敦,金士顿
  • 职业: 演员
  • 家庭成员: Joe Cole(哥哥)
  • imdb编号: nm6806440
分享到   

影人简介  · · · · · ·

Name: Finn Cole

Real name: Finlay Lewis J. Cole

Birth date: 9 of November 1995 (23 y.o.)

Place of birth: Kingston, London, England

Height: 172 cm Weight: 68 kg

Birth Sign: Scorpio

When Finn appeared as Riot Boy in the drama thriller film Offender by Ron Scalpello, he still stayed in the background of his brother, Joe Cole.

In 2014, Finn got the role of Michael Gray in the drama TV show about a Shelby criminal family Peaky...(展开全部)

影人图片  · · · · · ·  ( 全部58张 · 上传照片 )

最近的5部作品(已上映)  · · · · · ·  ( 全部 )

最受好评的5部作品  · · · · · ·  ( 全部 )

合作2次以上的影人  · · · · · ·  ( 全部 )

芬恩·科尔的影迷(359)  · · · · · ·  ( 全部 )